Store Locator

Our products are currently available at following locations

STORE LIST

Online Stores
Brand Address Contact
Big Basket www.bigbasket.com 186 01231000
Amazon www.amazon.in
Ebay www.Ebay.in
Foodesto www.foodesto.com (+91) 8767989876
Greencart www.Greencart.in (+91) 8433333394
Retail Stores
Mumbai
Brand Address Contact
GOURMET STORE GRAND HYATT HOTEL (022) 6676 1149
KING PLAZA WORLD TRADE CENTRE 8291222251
STUDENT STORE WORLD TRADE CENTRE 9920550094
BHAVYA CALLECTION COLABA 9930361961
ROYAL BOMBAY CLUB COLABA NEAR TAJ HOTEL 9821065584
WETSIDE KALA GHODA COLABA 66360497
MANILAL STORE WALKESWAR 2223622034
RAJAT MART NAPEAN SEA ROAD 9820595100
KENORITA SUPER MARKET NAPEAN SEA ROAD 9820988500
CAFÉ GALLERY BREACH CANDY 2223636600
WILLINGDON SPOT CLUB MUMBAI CENTRAL 9619083289
NSCI CLUB HAJI ALI WORLI 8879009972
KWICK 7 MAHALAXMI SAAT RASTA 9987120786
TAJ WILLINGDON HOTEL COLABA 2266574331
A.A.BRATHER DADAR T.T. 9821141439
GARDEN FRESH MATUNGA CERCAL 2224035345
CHHEDA DRY FRUIT MATUNGA MATUNGA (EAST) 9892926187
CHANDAN SUPER MARKET CHEMBUR 9870031302
FOOD FANTASY CHEMBUR 2225207600
RATNA DIPARTMENTAL STORE CHEMBUR MATRI PARK 2225203389
FOOD SPOT GHATKOPAR KABUTAR KHANA 9920305099
HYAAT PHARMACY WADALA 2224445700
PATEL STOR BANDRA 9820395783/26558910
CHOICE FOOD LAND CHUMBAI ROAD BANDRA 26461367
FOOD SPOT BANDRA PALI MARKET 26488759
NEELAM FOOD LAND KHAR 14.ROAD 9930012319
ROHIT DRY FRUIT KHAR 9867168181
WILLINGDON STORE SANTACRUZ 9920879949
GANGAR STORE SANTACRUZ 9869522674
MY SHOOPEE SANTACRUZ STATION (WEST) 9892593046
IN TOP CALLECTION JUHU CHURCH 2226132227
SEA KING JUHU MARKET 9819983448
SHEE AMBIKA DRY FRUIT FOUR BUNGLOW 9819038116
REX G STORE SEVEN BUNGLOW 66989326
ROMAN SUPER MARKET SEVEN BUNGLOW 26930057
AMIRI PLUS VERSOVA 65058816
CHARISHMA HELTH CARE FOUR BUNGLOW KOKILABEN HOSPITAL 30970077
BEAUTIFUL LOKHANDWALA ANDHERI 9920090195
GREAT HOME LOKHANDWALA MARKET 26399933
ROMAN STORE ALTAMOUNT ROAD 9819484470
APPETITE ALTAMOUNT ROAD 9833118634
NILESH DRY FRUIT SANTACRUZ (EAST) 66770654
CHHEDA SAVLA VILLE PARLE (EAST) 40131818
AAVAKAR VILLE PARLE (EAST) 8652864586
HEERSON VILLE PARLE (EAST) 26137700
ZEE FOODS VILLE PARLE (EAST) 26113392
CHAMPION VILLE PARLE (EAST) 26116044
ZEE NOVELTY VILLE PARLE (EAST) 66926248
BLUE MEDICAL BANDRA TURNER ROAD 7045214411
SOCIETY STORES SANTACRUZ 9819892630
GLOBAL SPECIALITY STORE LOKHANDAWALA MARKET 26366001
ALFA VILLE PARLE (EAST) 26719696
Pune

Demo Content

Hyderabad

Demo Content

Bangalore

Demo Content

Modern Trade (Supermarkets)
Mumbai
Brand Address Contact
Gourmet West by Tata (Westside) Kalaghoda, Fort, Mumbai (022) - 6636 0499
Hypercity Malad Link Road, Mumbai 1800 209 7172
Godrej Natures Basket Juhu, Mumbai (022) - 2611 7893
Godrej Natures Basket Worli, Mumbai (022) - 2493 4032
Godrej Natures Basket World Trade Centre, Mumbai (022) - 40024006
Godrej Natures Basket Churchgate, Mumbai (022) - 22045201
Godrej Natures Basket Warden road, Mumbai (022) - 2354 5151
Godrej Natures Basket Kandivali, Mumbai (022) - 28861573
Godrej Natures Basket Bandra West, Mumbai (022) - 2642 5050
Godrej Natures Basket Lokhandwala, Mumbai (022) - 26300714
Godrej Natures Basket Powai, Mumbai (022) - 25707706
Godrej Natures Basket Ghatkopar, Mumbai (022) - 2518 8123
Godrej Natures Basket Thane, Mumbai (022) - 25861993
Bangalore
Brand  Address Contact
Godrej Natures Basket Kormangala, Bangalore (080) - 41317401
Godrej Natures Basket Whitefield, Bangalore (080) - 28544401
Godrej Natures Basket Sahakarnagar, Bangalore (080) - 23623401
Godrej Natures Basket Sadashivanagar, Bangalore (080) - 23609401
Godrej Natures Basket Indiranangar, Bangalore (080) - 25207401
Godrej Natures Basket Richmond Town, Bangalore (080) - 22487401
Godrej Natures Basket Kamannahali, Bangalore (080) - 25459401
Godrej Natures Basket Electronic City, Bangalore (080) - 41141401
Pune
Brand Address Contact
Godrej Natures Basket Aundh, Pune (020) - 25889530
Godrej Natures Basket Koregoan Park, Pune (020) - 32916881
Hyderabad
Brand Address Contact
Godrej Natures Basket Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad (040) - 69999000
Godrej Natures Basket Banjara Hills, Hyderabad (040) - 23355399
Institutions
Mumbai
Institution Brand Address Contact
Hotel Grand Hyatt Santacruz East, Mumbai (022) 6676 1234
Hotel JW Marriott Juhu, Vile Parle, Mumbai (022) 66933000
Hotel Trident-Oberoi Nariman Point, Churchgate, Mumbai (022) 66324343
Hotel Taj Mahal Palace  Gateway of India, Colaba, Mumbai (022) 6665 3366